Nigerian Dwarf Does

Everspring's Nigerian Dwarf Does, listed from oldest to youngest.

 

Caprigem EM Gil's Demitasse  D001586973

DOB: 12/21/2011             Barn name: Demi

Linear Appraisal Scores

7/24/12 YS ++V

 

                            SSSS: ++B ARMCH Rosasharn's Tiger L *S 'E'
                      SSS: Rosasharn TL Cauldron *S
                           SSSD: Rosasharn's UK Witch Hazel 5*D 'E'
      SS: NC Promisedland RC Bonafide *S
                          SSDS: +B SG NC Promisedland MG Beau +*S
                    SSD: SGCH/ARMCH NC Promisedland Beau-Nita 2*D
                          SSDD: ARMCH/GCH Promisedland Good Day Sunshine 2*D *M
Sire: *B Dill's BF Emerson Drive
                         SDSS: Sugar Creek NT Tight Wad *S
                    SDS: MI Sugar Creek TW Tunes XM *S
                        SDSD: MCH/GCH Sugar Creek PT Show Tunes *D 'E'
    SD: SGCH Dill's XM Keena 4*M
                        SDDS: ARMCH Twin Creeks LS Luck of the Draw *S
                  SDD: Dill's LD Remember 3*D
                       SDDD: MCH Gay-Mor's LR Kitty's Meow 2*D 'E'
_____________________________________________

                       DSSS: *B CH Rosasharn UMT Pippin *S
                 DSS: Wood Bridge Farm Weewillywinkle
                       DSSD: Wood Bridge Farm Viola Lolla
    DS: Maplewood Hill Top Tri-State
                      DSDS: Hayseed Farm Final Answer
                 DSD: HC Farms FA New York Minute
                      DSDD: CornerStone Farm Shekinahglory
Dam: CapriGem Hazelnut Splash
                      DDSS: CH Buttin'Heads MOH Rising Son
                DDS: Moon Spinner's Oh Henry Copper
                     DDD: CH/MCH Buttin'Heads Carmen Sandiego
   DD: Maplewood Hill Top Nutmeg
                     DDDS: Rosehollow E Colt 45
               DDD: Maplewood Hill Top Gracie
                    DDDD: Maplewood Hill Top's Jewel

 

Caprigem EM Jan's ND Genesis  D001585566

DOB: 12/22/2011        Barn name: Gennie

Show wins-

JR Reserve Grand Champion- PDGA 6-16-12  Judge: Barbara Norcross

JR Grand Champion-WPDGA 5-25-13 Judge: Richard Grossman (earned Restricted/Dry Leg)

Linear Appraisal Scores

7/24/12 YS ++V

 

 

                   SSSS: ++B ARMCH Rosasharn's Tiger L *S 'E'
              SSS: Rosasharn TL Cauldron *S
                   SSSD: Rosasharn's UK Witch Hazel 5*D 'E'
      SS: NC Promisedland RC Bonafide *S
                   SSDS: +B SG NC Promisedland MG Beau +*S
             SSD: SGCH/ARMCH NC Promisedland Beau-Nita 2*D
                  SSDD: ARMCH/GCH Promisedland Good Day Sunshine 2*D *M
Sire: *B Dill's BF Emerson Drive
                 SDSS: Sugar Creek NT Tight Wad *S
            SDS: MI Sugar Creek TW Tunes XM *S
                 SDSD: MCH/GCH Sugar Creek PT Show Tunes *D 'E'
     SD: SGCH Dill's XM Keena 4*M
                 SDDS: ARMCH Twin Creeks LS Luck of the Draw *S
           SDD: Dill's LD Remember 3*D
                 SDDD: MCH Gay-Mor's LR Kitty's Meow 2*D 'E'
___________________________________________

                 DSSS: GCH Buttin'Heads Palimony +B
           DSS: NC PromisedLand Palbo Abednego
                 DSSD: GCH/ARMCH PromisedLand CP Lil BoPeep *M *D
   DS: Wood Bridge Farm Too Platumn Plus
                 SDSS: TX Twincreeks WOC Visa Gold *S
           DSD: CH Wood Bridge Farm X E Lexey
                 DSDD: CH Wood Bridge Farm Tiny Dancer
Dam: Maplewood Hill Top Faith
                DDSS: CH Buttin'Heads MOH Rising Son
          DDS: Moon Spinner's Oh Henry Copper
                DDD: CH/MCH Buttin'Heads Carmen Sandiego
   DD: Maplewood Hill Top Hope
                DDDS: CornerStone Farm Nekoda
          DDD: Moon Spinner's Aspen Gold
                DDDD: Gay-Mor's Ra Nigella

Maplewood Hill Top Bling It On 

DOB:10-1-12  Barn Name: Onie

Show wins-

JR Grand Champion-WPDGA 5-25-13 Judge: Sarah Hazeltine (earned Restricted/Dry Leg)

 

 

                        SSSS: Rosasharn TL Cauldron *S

               SSS: NC Promisedland RC Bonafide *S

                        SSSD: SGCH/ARMCH NC Promisedland Beau-Nita 2*D

        SS: Dill's BF Emerson Drive *B

                        SSDS: MI Sugar Creek TW Tune's XM *S

               SSD: SGCH Dill's XM Keena 4*M

                        SSDD: Dill's LD Remember 3*D

Sire: Maplewood Hill Top Just Wally

                        SDSS: MI Sugar Creek W Your A Looker *B

               SDS: Avian Acres LKR Don Juan

                       SDSD: CH MI Sugar Creek C Widget

        SD: Proctor Hill Farm Sheezacutie

                        SDDS: Gay-Mor's RA Kingwood +*S

               SDD: Hill County's Sheez All That *D

                        SDDD: Hill County's Destiny

                  _____________

                       DSSS: ARMCH Rosasharn Under my Thumb +*B

              DSS: CH Rosasharn UMT Pippin *S *B

                      DSSD: ARMCH/GCH Rosasharn TL Arwen 2*M

      DS: Wood Bridge Farm Wewillywinkle

                       DSDS: Sugar Creek MT Tell Me More *S

              DSD: Wood Bridge Farm Viola Lolla

                       DSDD: CH Gay-Mor Ra Nicotiana

Dam: Maplewood Hill Top WW Bling

                        DDSS: Creek Road Hudson +S

              DDS: Buttin' Heads Sonic Hero

                       DDSD: MCH Buttin'Heads Carmen Sandiego

       DD: Wood Bridge Farm Whippoorwill

                       DDDS: Sugar Creek Mt. Pantomine *S

             DDD: CH Sugar Creek PT Ring-Neck Dove 2*D

                       DDDD: Kinderhaven Valancy *D

CapriGem BR Lily Padd

DOB: 3-11-13   Barn Name: Paddy

 

                               SSSS: Caesar's Villa BB Rebel Yell *S

                   SSS: Fairlea Jean-Luc Picard *S

                               SSSD: Fairlea Marguerite 4*D 2*M

  SS: Phoenix Rising Sampson

                               SSDS: Old Mountain Farm Stag

                   SSD: Old Mountain Farm Tatianna

                               SSDD: NC PromisedLand Deviant Seven 3*M 6*D

Sire: End of the Line Boomerang

                               SDSS: ARMCH Twin Creeks BW Giacomo Puccini 'E'

                    SDS: Fairlea Hamlet *S 'E'

                               SDSD: ARMCH Fairlea Heidi *D 'E'

   SD: God's Love Farm H Sadie

                               SDDS: MCH Woodhaven Farms Luzifer Blue

                    SDD: Kids Corral LB Blue Jewel *D AR

                               SDDD: MCH Swanson Doemain Arianna *D

---------------------------------------------

                               DSSS: ARMCH Twin Creeks WB Fire Storm +*S

                    DSS: Rosasharn FS Astronut *S

                               DSSD: ARMCH Rosasharn's P'nut B'udder Cup 3*D

    DS: HC Farms AN Ruff n Ready

                               DSDS: Hayseed Farm's Final Answer

                     DSD: Hayseed Farm's FA Missy Mae

                               DSDD: MCH Hayseed Farm's KK Ellie Mae

Dam: Maplewood Hill Top Gilded Lily

                               DDSS: CH Buttin'Heads MOH Rising Son

                     DDS: Moon Spinner's Oh Henry Copper

                               DDSD: CH/MCH Buttin'Heads Carmen Sandiego

     DD: Maplewood Hill Top Hope

                               DDDS: Cornerstone Farm Nekoda

                     DDD: Moon Spinner's Aspen Gold

                               DDDD: Gay-Mor's RA Nigella